Results For
The Burnside Mile

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                     
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================= 
1     1108 Mason Stogsdill      M      Somerset        KY    US      0:05:07.4 0:05:06.4 5:06  16  83.5       1        M 1-18                                     
2     1117 Jordan Tucker        M      Marshes Siding  KY    US      0:05:15.5 0:05:12.1 5:12  16  82.0       2        M 1-18       McCreary Phoenix race team    
3     1103 Brandon Smiley       M      Somerset        KY    US      0:05:15.6 0:05:13.4 5:13  24  80.0       1        M 19-50                                    
4     1138 Alex Acey            M      Somerset        KY    US      0:05:19.6 0:05:17.8 5:18  14  83.3       3        M 1-18                                     
5     1042 Jeremy Griffin       M      Monticello      KY    US      0:05:32.4 0:05:27.8 5:28  33  77.4       2        M 19-50                                    
6     1123 Harley Waters        M      Pine Knot       KY    US      0:05:36.6 0:05:32.5 5:33  16  77.0       4        M 1-18       McCreary Phoenix race team    
7     1115 Aiden Tucker         M      Marshes Siding  KY    US      0:05:43.1 0:05:38.5 5:39  14  78.2       5        M 1-18       McCreary Phoenix race team    
8     1048 Derek Hardy-Moore    M      Somerset        KY    US      0:05:44.1 0:05:41.9 5:42  27  73.3       3        M 19-50      Lake Cumberland Runners       
9     1139 Jeff Golden          M      Somerset        KY    US      0:05:44.4 0:05:41.9 5:42  47  81.4       4        M 19-50                                    
10    1038 Nathan Frey          M      Nancy           KY    US      0:05:49.3 0:05:44.6 5:45  40  76.9       5        M 19-50                                    
11    1389 Tony Duncan          M      Eubank          KY    US      0:05:50.3 0:05:45.9 5:46  46  79.9       6        M 19-50                                    
12    1107 Craig Stevenson      M      Somerset        KY    US      0:05:51.9 0:05:49.2 5:49  46  79.2       7        M 19-50                                    
13    1384 SETH HARDWICK        M                                    0:05:55.1 0:05:49.7 5:50  18  71.7       6        M 1-18       McCreary Phoenix race team    
14    1008 Jason Braegelmann    M      Somerset        KY    US      0:05:58.8 0:05:53.1 5:53  39  74.5       8        M 19-50      Lake Cumberland Runners       
15    1066 Ashlyn Liddle        F      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:05:57.9 0:05:53.7 5:54  15  84.7       1        F 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
16    1035 Chris Ford           M      Somerset        KY    US      0:05:56.9 0:05:54.0 5:54  31  71.2       9        M 19-50                                    
17    1100 Joseph Sears         M      Bronston        KY    US      0:05:57.6 0:05:54.7 5:55  34  71.9       10       M 19-50      The Flying Penguins           
18    1392 Ryan Carrington      M      Somerset                      0:05:58.3 0:05:54.9 5:55  16  72.1       7        M 1-18                                     
19    1077 Ethan New            M      Whitley City    KY    US      0:05:54.9 0:05:54.9 5:55  16  72.1       8        M 1-18       McCreary Phoenix race team    
20    1011 Daniel Brainard      M      Somerset        KY    US      0:06:04.9 0:06:02.6 6:03  20  69.1       11       M 19-50      Lake Cumberland Realtors      
21    1087 N. Prather           M      Science Hill    KY    US      0:06:04.9 0:06:03.0 6:03  9   86.5       9        M 1-18       Science Hill Christian Church 
22    1064 Mike Kirchner        M      Lexington       KY    US      0:06:06.5 0:06:03.9 6:04  54  80.8       1        M 51-99                                    
23    1085 Bryson Perry         M      Whitley City    KY    US      0:06:12.6 0:06:06.9 6:07  14  72.1       10       M 1-18                                     
24    1007 I. Braegelmann       M      Somerset        KY    US      0:06:17.1 0:06:09.7 6:10  11  77.9       11       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
25    1150 B. Blanton           M      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:06:13.6 0:06:09.7 6:10  9   85.0       12       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
26    1086 Gordy Prather        M      Science Hill    KY    US      0:06:16.7 0:06:14.0 6:14  36  68.8       12       M 19-50      Science Hill Christian Church 
27    1030 Shawn Dunn           M      Somerset        KY    US      0:06:17.7 0:06:15.0 6:15  40  70.6       13       M 19-50      CrossFit Ignis                
28    1050 T. Hardy-Moore       M      Somerset        KY    US      0:06:19.4 0:06:15.3 6:15  8   88.3       13       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
29    1067 E. Liddle            F      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:06:24.1 0:06:19.5 6:20  11  86.0       2        F 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
30    1069 J. Liddle            M      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:06:26.8 0:06:22.9 6:23  9   82.0       14       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
31    1152 Caleb Hutton         M      Somerset        KY    US      0:06:24.9 0:06:24.9 6:25  15  67.4       15       M 1-18                                     
32    1147 Ashlee Mounce        F      Eubank          KY    US      0:06:28.8 0:06:25.1 6:25  14  79.2       3        F 1-18                                     
33    1121 Dillon Vanover       M      Whitley City    KY    US      0:06:35.1 0:06:30.5 6:31  16  65.5       16       M 1-18       McCreary Phoenix race team    
34    1012 Alex Bryant          M      Whitley City    KY    US      0:06:40.6 0:06:35.7 6:36  15  65.6       17       M 1-18       McCreary Phoenix race team    
35    1074 Shane Masters        M      Somerset        KY    US      0:06:39.1 0:06:36.3 6:36  32  63.8       14       M 19-50      CrossFit Ignis                
36    1036 Jarrett Foster       M      Somerset        KY    US      0:06:43.6 0:06:38.2 6:38  37  65.1       15       M 19-50                                    
37    1399 Michael Childers     M      Somerset        KY    US      0:06:41.4 0:06:38.6 6:39  25  62.9       16       M 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
38    1041 Zach Gibson          M      Whitley City    KY    US      0:06:44.3 0:06:39.6 6:40  17  63.2       18       M 1-18       McCreary Phoenix race team    
39    1079 Kyle Page            M      Science Hill    KY    US      0:06:45.9 0:06:42.2 6:42  33  63.1       17       M 19-50                                    
40    1065 Mike Lee             M      Somerset        KY    US      0:06:46.6 0:06:46.6 6:47  45  67.5       18       M 19-50                                    
41    1082 C. Perrin            M      Somerset        KY    US      0:06:54.6 0:06:50.7 6:51  11  70.1       19       M 1-18       Choppers                      
42    1153 Cole Whitaker        M      Somerset        KY    US      0:06:57.4 0:06:52.1 6:52  16  62.1       20       M 1-18                                     
43    1046 W. Gullett           M      Nancy           KY    US      0:06:59.3 0:06:54.6 6:55  10  72.4       21       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
44    1055 Jeremy Hutchison     M      Science Hill    KY    US      0:07:01.1 0:06:58.0 6:58  36  61.6       19       M 19-50      Science Hill Christian Church 
45    1047 Andy Hadley          M      Science Hill    KY    US      0:07:02.4 0:07:00.2 7:00  26  59.7       20       M 19-50      Science Hill Christian Church 
46    1062 Michael Keck         M      Science Hill    KY    US      0:07:06.4 0:07:00.7 7:01  35  60.9       21       M 19-50                                    
47    1160 Marky New            M      Monticello      KY    US      0:07:06.1 0:07:03.5 7:04  37  61.2       22       M 19-50                                    
48    1028 Ryan Davis           M      Somerset        KY    US      0:07:17.9 0:07:09.2 7:09  13  63.1       22       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
49    1112 A. Taylor            F      Bronston        KY    US      0:07:13.7 0:07:09.3 7:09  12  74.2       4        F 1-18       The Flying Penguins           
50    1073 Daniel Masten        M      Somerset        KY    US      0:07:14.1 0:07:10.7 7:11  34  59.2       23       M 19-50      Science Hill Christian Church 
51    1387 Amanda Delfini       F      Somerset        KY    US      0:07:16.6 0:07:11.0 7:11  24  66.2       1        F 19-50      CrossFit Ignis                
52    1009 Kenzie Braegelmann   F      Somerset        KY    US      0:07:19.7 0:07:12.5 7:13  13  72.0       5        F 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
53    1093 Stephanie Reneau     F      Albany          KY    US      0:07:24.1 0:07:18.9 7:19  31  65.0       2        F 19-50                                    
54    1006 E. Braegelmann       M      Somerset        KY    US      0:07:25.1 0:07:19.9 7:20  9   71.4       23       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
55    1010 R. Braegelmann       F      Somerset        KY    US      0:07:25.7 0:07:21.2 7:21  7   84.4       6        F 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
56    1060 O. Jacobs            M      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:07:39.5 0:07:34.9 7:35  8   72.9       24       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
57    1033 Randy J. Ellis       M      Frankfort       KY    US      0:07:48.2 0:07:44.8 7:45  59  65.8       2        M 51-99                                    
58    1029 Shawn Dobbs          M      Somerset        KY    US      0:07:54.9 0:07:51.0 7:51  33  53.8       24       M 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
59    1381 L. Shannon           M                                    0:07:58.9 0:07:52.3 7:52  12  58.9       25       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
60    1104 Ella Smith           F      Eubank          KY    US      0:07:56.3 0:07:52.4 7:52  14  64.5       7        F 1-18                                     
61    1159 Hannah Gullett       F      Nancy           KY    US      0:08:02.9 0:07:56.2 7:56  33  60.0       3        F 19-50      Lake Cumberland Runners       
62    1127 Gracie Widau         F      Somerset        KY    US      0:08:04.1 0:07:56.7 7:57  16  61.8       8        F 1-18       Team Fear The Burns           
63    1111 Duffy Sutton         M      Stearns         KY    US      0:08:03.6 0:07:59.8 8:00  53  60.8       3        M 51-99      Team Fear The Burns           
64    1140 M. Golden            M      Somerset        KY    US      0:08:08.9 0:08:03.0 8:03  12  57.6       26       M 1-18                                     
65    1116 A. Tucker            F      Marshes Siding  KY    US      0:08:09.1 0:08:03.8 8:04  10  69.4       9        F 1-18       McCreary Phoenix race team    
66    1098 Farrah Rowe          F      Somerset        KY    US      0:08:08.1 0:08:03.9 8:04  40  60.5       4        F 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
67    1122 Ali Waters           F      Pine Knot       KY    US      0:08:08.6 0:08:04.2 8:04  13  64.3       10       F 1-18                                     
68    1059 Joshua Jacobs        M      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:08:13.2 0:08:06.3 8:06  33  52.2       25       M 19-50      Lake Cumberland Runners       
69    1045 E. Gullett           F      Nancy           KY    US      0:08:14.9 0:08:09.7 8:10  7   76.0       11       F 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
70    1068 E. Liddle            M      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:08:15.2 0:08:10.1 8:10  7   72.0       27       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
71    1151 D. Blanton           F      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:08:21.5 0:08:12.9 8:13  6   78.8       12       F 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
72    1081 A. Perrin            F      Somerset        KY    US      0:08:20.9 0:08:16.6 8:17  9   69.7       13       F 1-18       Choppers                      
73    1397 AUTUMN MCCLELLAN     F                                    0:08:22.6 0:08:17.2 8:17  16  59.2       14       F 1-18       Choppers                      
74    1135 N. Turner            M      Bronston        KY    US      0:08:30.3 0:08:23.9 8:24  11  57.2       28       M 1-18                                     
75    1056 Chris Jackson        M      Somerset        KY    US      0:08:29.8 0:08:24.4 8:24  45  54.4       26       M 19-50      CrossFit Ignis                
76    1396 SHELLEY MABE         F                                    0:08:31.2 0:08:26.4 8:26  43  59.0       5        F 19-50      Choppers                      
77    1388 GABRIELLA ROWE       F                                    0:08:27.1 0:08:27.1 8:27  13  61.4       15       F 1-18                                     
78    1013 Jessica Burk         F      Frankfort       KY    US      0:08:42.3 0:08:36.5 8:37  39  56.4       6        F 19-50                                    
79    1134 Kaylee Shepherd      F      Somerset        KY    US      0:08:47.4 0:08:41.2 8:41  20  54.7       7        F 19-50      CrossFit Ignis                
80    1142 Charlotte Minkner    F      Somerset        KY    US      0:08:49.4 0:08:42.5 8:43  15  57.4       16       F 1-18       Lake Cumberland Realtors      
81    1025 Chad Davis           M      Somerset        KY    US      0:08:51.6 0:08:43.6 8:44  43  51.6       27       M 19-50      Lake Cumberland Runners       
82    1119 Trevor Tucker        M      Marshes Siding  KY    US      0:08:50.4 0:08:43.6 8:44  41  50.9       28       M 19-50      McCreary Phoenix race team    
83    1129 Patrick Shepherd     M      Somerset        KY    US      0:08:53.8 0:08:48.1 8:48  37  49.1       29       M 19-50      CrossFit Ignis                
84    1058 E. Jacobs            F      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:08:54.9 0:08:48.5 8:49  6   73.5       17       F 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
85    1145 David Pyles          M      Eubank          KY    US      0:08:54.9 0:08:50.4 8:50  39  49.6       30       M 19-50                                    
86    1032 Catrina Eden         F      Bronston        KY    US      0:08:58.1 0:08:52.8 8:53  16  55.3       18       F 1-18       The Flying Penguins           
87    1027 I. Davis             M      Somerset        KY    US      0:09:03.6 0:08:57.0 8:57  12  51.8       29       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
88    1110 Cody Sutton          M      Somerset        KY    US      0:09:14.1 0:09:09.8 9:10  24  45.6       31       M 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
89    1004 Tanya Begley         F      Somerset        KY    US      0:09:17.9 0:09:12.0 9:12  40  53.1       8        F 19-50                                    
90    1040 K. Gegler            M      Brodhead        KY    US      0:09:19.4 0:09:12.2 9:12  10  54.3       30       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
91    1070 Jasie Logsdon        F      Science Hill    KY    US      0:09:23.6 0:09:17.7 9:18  37  51.8       9        F 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
92    1101 Lindsay Sears        F      Bronston        KY    US      0:09:23.6 0:09:19.0 9:19  34  51.2       10       F 19-50      The Flying Penguins           
93    1026 E. Davis             M      Somerset        KY    US      0:09:28.4 0:09:21.0 9:21  6   67.7       31       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
94    1057 Ashley Jacobs        F      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:09:30.1 0:09:24.5 9:25  33  50.6       11       F 19-50      Lake Cumberland Runners       
95    1095 Kasey Rogers         F      Nancy           KY    US      0:09:34.9 0:09:26.5 9:27  33  50.5       12       F 19-50                                    
96    1091 Steven Pyles         M      Monticello      KY    US      0:09:37.6 0:09:31.5 9:32  49  49.4       32       M 19-50                                    
97    1155 Sydney Daugherty     F      Somerset        KY    US      0:09:42.4 0:09:33.8 9:34  15  52.2       19       F 1-18                                     
98    1083 James Perrin         M      Somerset        KY    US      0:09:49.1 0:09:41.6 9:42  41  45.8       33       M 19-50      Choppers                      
99    1382 Haley Updike         F      Somerset        KY    US      0:09:52.7 0:09:44.6 9:45  18  49.0       20       F 1-18       CrossFit Ignis                
100   1156 Christopher Hosner   M      Science Hill    KY    US      0:09:51.2 0:09:44.7 9:45  42  45.9       34       M 19-50                                    
101   1022 R. Daugherty         F      Somerset        KY    US      0:09:52.5 0:09:47.1 9:47  10  57.2       21       F 1-18                                     
102   1094 Cliff Rogers         M      Nancy           KY    US      0:10:00.1 0:09:54.4 9:54  38  43.9       35       M 19-50                                    
103   1001 Michelle Anderson    F      Somerset        KY    US      0:10:00.1 0:09:55.0 9:55  37  48.6       13       F 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
104   1149 L. Blanton           F      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:10:14.6 0:10:05.8 10:06 11  53.9       22       F 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
105   1148 Jeremy Blanton       M      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:10:15.6 0:10:07.2 10:07 35  42.2       36       M 19-50      Lake Cumberland Runners       
106   1130 Misty Shepherd       F      Somerset        KY    US      0:10:18.5 0:10:12.3 10:12 35  46.9       14       F 19-50      CrossFit Ignis                
107   1114 Sherry Tomlison      F      Eubank          KY    US      0:10:19.6 0:10:13.5 10:14 46  49.9       15       F 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
108   1090 Lisa Pyles           F      Monticello      KY    US      0:10:33.9 0:10:25.5 10:26 50  51.0       16       F 19-50                                    
109   1019 Carol Crosslin       F      Eubank          KY    US      0:10:32.9 0:10:25.6 10:26 49  50.5       17       F 19-50      CrossFit Ignis                
110   1137 C. Turner            F      Bronston        KY    US      0:10:33.6 0:10:27.5 10:28 7   59.3       23       F 1-18                                     
111   1088 Kaneta Purvis        F      Somerset        KY    US      0:10:40.7 0:10:32.3 10:32 41  46.6       18       F 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
112   1018 Sandy Cook           F      Bronston        KY    US      0:10:38.1 0:10:33.2 10:33 56  53.9       1        F 51-99      Lake Cumberland Realtors      
113   1146 Chuck Jacobs         M      Waynesburg      KY    US      0:10:42.3 0:10:34.0 10:34 67  51.6       4        M 51-99      Lake Cumberland Runners       
114   1383 ANGELA ABNEY         F                                    0:10:40.8 0:10:34.1 10:34 51  50.9       2        F 51-99                                    
115   1157 Leila Coppala        F      Science Hill    KY    US      0:10:43.8 0:10:37.2 10:37 41  46.2       19       F 19-50                                    
116   1385 LOVIS MACDONALD      M                                    0:10:52.8 0:10:44.8 10:45 71  53.0       5        M 51-99                                    
117   1395 CHRIS MABE           M                                    0:10:57.3 0:10:53.0 10:53 39  40.3       37       M 19-50      Choppers                      
118   1072 Melinda Martin       F      Burnside        KY    US      0:11:08.9 0:11:02.0 11:02 54  50.4       3        F 51-99      Team Fear The Burns           
119   1044 Michael Grigsby      M      Nancy           KY    US      0:11:24.1 0:11:20.4 11:20 45  40.4       38       M 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
120   1024 Carly Davis          F      Somerset        KY    US      0:11:34.1 0:11:24.2 11:24 14  44.5       24       F 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
121   1054 Rachel Hunley        F      Somerset        KY    US      0:11:38.8 0:11:31.0 11:31 20  41.3       20       F 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
122   1043 Jennifer Grigsby     F      Nancy           KY    US      0:11:33.5 0:11:33.5 11:34 42  42.7       21       F 19-50      CrossFit Ignis                
123   1084 Rebecca Perrin       F      Somerset        KY    US      0:11:40.9 0:11:34.7 11:35 42  42.7       22       F 19-50      Choppers                      
124   1398 C. MABE              F                                    0:11:46.9 0:11:41.8 11:42 9   49.3       25       F 1-18       Choppers                      
125   1014 O. Burks             M      Monticello      KY    US      0:12:01.5 0:11:53.9 11:54 6   53.2       32       M 1-18                                     
126   1124 Nelson Weaver        M      Somerset        KY    US      0:12:05.9 0:11:57.2 11:57 44  38.0       39       M 19-50      Lake Cumberland Realtors      
127   1141 L. King              F      Somerset        KY    US      0:12:06.7 0:11:57.6 11:58 8   50.0       26       F 1-18       Lake Cumberland Realtors      
128   1386 Alice MacDonald      F      Eubank          KY    US      0:12:17.4 0:12:10.6 12:11 29  39.0       23       F 19-50                                    
129   1092 Leslie Randall       F      Monticello      KY    US      0:12:41.1 0:12:29.3 12:29 44  40.2       24       F 19-50                                    
130   1034 Cherie Emmons        F      Somerset        KY    US      0:12:37.3 0:12:29.9 12:30 67  52.2       4        F 51-99      Team Fear The Burns           
131   1144 G. Nicholson         M      Somerset        KY    US      0:13:00.6 0:12:54.2 12:54 11  37.2       33       M 1-18                                     
132   1102 I. Siggers           F      Bronston        KY    US      0:13:01.4 0:12:54.2 12:54 8   46.3       27       F 1-18                                     
133   1020 M. Daugherty         M      Somerset        KY    US      0:13:04.3 0:12:58.1 12:58 11  37.0       34       M 1-18                                     
134   1143 Dawn Nicholson       F      Somerset        KY    US      0:13:13.8 0:13:06.9 13:07 43  38.0       25       F 19-50                                    
135   1078 Randi-Kim Owens      F      Somerset        KY    US      0:13:29.6 0:13:21.0 13:21 29  35.6       26       F 19-50      CrossFit Ignis                
136   1037 Robyn Foster         F      Somerset        KY    US      0:13:38.8 0:13:25.0 13:25 36  35.7       27       F 19-50                                    
137   1053 Sharon Hopson        F      Science Hill    KY    US      0:14:33.4 0:14:25.4 14:25 58  40.4       5        F 51-99                                    
138   1016 Andrea Clue          F      Somerset        KY    US      0:15:31.9 0:15:22.1 15:22 40  31.8       28       F 19-50                                    
139   1113 Alvin Tomlison       M      Eubank          KY    US      0:16:27.5 0:16:10.2 16:10 50  29.4       40       M 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
140   1126 Amanda Widau         F      Somerset        KY    US      0:16:27.1 0:16:10.7 16:11 45  31.3       29       F 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
141   1400 HARRISON CHILDERS    M                                    0:16:27.3 0:16:11.2 16:11 61  32.0       6        M 51-99      Team Fear The Burns           
142   1096 Melissa Rookard      F      Eubank          KY    US      0:16:27.5 0:16:15.1 16:15 40  30.0       30       F 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
143   1039 Kathleen Gegler      F      Brodhead        KY    US      0:16:28.8 0:16:15.1 16:15 45  31.1       31       F 19-50      Lake Cumberland Runners       
144   1380 Drew Shannon         M      Somerset                      0:16:28.4 0:16:15.2 16:15 16  26.2       35       M 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       
145   1023 Amy Davis            F      Somerset        KY    US      0:16:28.9 0:16:16.0 16:16 41  30.2       32       F 19-50      Lake Cumberland Runners       
146   1133 Mike Meece           M      Somerset        KY    US      0:17:01.3 0:16:44.8 16:45 64  31.7       7        M 51-99      Team Fear The Burns           
147   1061 Loretta Johnson      F      Russell Springs KY    US      0:17:33.9 0:17:18.3 17:18 42  28.6       33       F 19-50      Family Medical Centers        
148   1132 Robin Foley          F      Russell Springs KY    US      0:17:33.9 0:17:18.4 17:18 30  27.5       34       F 19-50      Family Medical Centers        
149   1076 Lisa Mitchell        F      Science Hill    KY    US      0:17:36.1 0:17:23.5 17:24 41  28.2       35       F 19-50      Family Medical Centers        
150   1393 KENNETH BROWN        M                                    0:17:41.4 0:17:24.1 17:24 64  30.5       8        M 51-99                                    
151   1015 Felisha Chadwell     F      Science Hill    KY    US      0:17:37.7 0:17:25.0 17:25 22  27.3       36       F 19-50      Family Medical Centers        
152   1394 Unknown Partic. 1394 M                                    0:18:04.8 0:17:47.5 17:48                1        No Age Given                               
153   1080 Kathy Parr           F      Frankfort       KY    US      0:18:10.9 0:17:59.3 17:59 65  35.3       6        F 51-99      Team Fear The Burns           
154   1390 BUFFY HOUSE          F                                    0:18:15.4 0:18:01.1 18:01 42  27.4       37       F 19-50      Family Medical Centers        
155   1105 Cara Spears          F      Bethelridge     KY    US      0:18:13.1 0:18:01.2 18:01 31  26.4       38       F 19-50      Family Medical Centers        
156   1005 Shanda Bell          F      Monticello      KY    US      0:18:14.3 0:18:01.2 18:01 47  28.6       39       F 19-50      Family Medical Centers        
157   1099 Barbara Salyers      F      Frankfort       KY    US      0:18:13.5 0:18:01.7 18:02 73  39.3       7        F 51-99      Team Fear The Burns           
158   1075 Leah Maybrier        F      Somerset        KY    US      0:18:39.1 0:18:23.2 18:23 37  26.2       40       F 19-50      Team Fear The Burns           
159   1158 Dianne Howell        F      Burnside              FO      0:18:37.5 0:18:23.9 18:24 61  32.8       8        F 51-99                                    
160   1017 Sherry Colyer        F      Somerset        KY    US      0:18:41.1 0:18:25.5 18:26 55  30.5       9        F 51-99      Team Fear The Burns           
161   1052 Toni Hodge           F      Somerset        KY    US      0:18:43.0 0:18:27.7 18:28 31  25.7       41       F 19-50      Family Medical Centers        
162   1031 Kimberly Dykes       F      Somerset        KY    US      0:18:43.4 0:18:29.1 18:29 48  28.2       42       F 19-50      Family Medical Centers        
163   1003 Lauren Andrew        F      Monticello      KY    US      0:19:13.9 0:18:55.0 18:55 29  25.1       43       F 19-50      Lake Cumberland Runners       
164   1002 Della Andrew         F      Monticello      KY    US      0:19:15.1 0:18:55.5 18:56 60  31.5       10       F 51-99      Lake Cumberland Runners       
165   1049 Karen Hardy-Moore    F      Somerset        KY    US      0:20:30.2 0:20:19.5 20:20 28  23.4       44       F 19-50      Lake Cumberland Runners       
166   1391 K. HARDY MOORE       F                                    0:20:31.4 0:20:21.7 20:22 2              28       F 1-18       Lake Cumberland Runners       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.